Events

Select a Year:
Select a Month:
Type
2021-08-09

international

Chapitre of Germany - Ludwigshafen

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2021-08-16

international

Chapitre of Germany - Kronberg Im Taunus

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2021-08-27

international

Chapitre of Finland - Turku

Bailli Délégué : Mme Johanna Kaarina HORNBORG-OJALA

2021-08-27

international

Grand Chapitre of Sweden - Uppsala

Bailli Délégué : M. Carl Edward Hanson WACHTMEISTER

2021-09-02

international

Grand Chapitre of Italy - Merano

Bailli Délégué : Dr. Roberto ZANGHI 
Programme

2021-09-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Switzerland - Lausanne

Bailli Délégué : Dr. Thomas KUHN 

PROGRAMME

REGISTRATION FORM - INDUCTION FORM  

HOTEL LIST

2021-09-03

international

Grand Chapitre of Norway - Bergen

Bailli Délégué : M. Thore Johan SANDE

2021-09-11

international

Chapitre of Denmark - Copenhagen

Bailli Délégué : M. Jørgen KRENK

2021-09-17

international

Chapitre of Liechtenstein - Vaduz

Bailli Délégué : M. Daniel Jean Marie JÄGGI

2021-09-25

international

International Jeunes Chefs Rôtisseurs Competition - Paris

Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
Bailli Délégué Honoraire of Canada
M. David Tetrault

2021-09-25

international

Chapitre of Thailand - Bangkok

Bailli Délégué : M. Joe Prasobsook THAWILVEJJAKUL

2021-09-25

international

Chapitre of Turkey - Istanbul

Bailli Délégué : M. Yves LÉON 

Programme

Registration 

2021-09-30

international

Grand Chapitre of Great Britain - Southampton

Bailli Délégué : M. Philip EVINS

Programme 

2021-09-30

international

Grand Chapitre of the United States of America - Nashville

Bailli Délégué : Baron Bertrand O. DE BOUTRAY

2021-09-30

international

Grand Chapitre of Croatia - Rovinj

Bailli Délégué : M. Dalibor GREGANIC
Programme - Registration

2021-10-07

international

Grand Chapitre of Austria - Salzburg

Bailli Délégué : M. Norbert SIMON

2021-10-09

international

Chapitre of Germany - Aerzen

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2021-10-13

international

Grand Chapitre of France, Châteaux de Loire - Chenonceau

Bailli Délégué : M. Laurent POULTIER DU MESNIL

2021-10-15

international

Grand Chapitre of Germany - Kampen

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2021-10-21

international

Grand Chapitre of Canada - Winnipeg

Bailli Délégué : M. Tony CATANESE

2021-10-23

international

Chapitre of Switerland - Horn

Bailli Délégué : Dr. Thomas KUHN

2021-10-29

international

Chapitre of Hong Kong - Hong Kong

Bailli Délégué : M. Steven Charles KAHN

2021-11-10

international

International Jeunes Sommeliers Competition - Lyon

Mme Marie Jones
International Vice-President
Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
Email

2021-11-11

international

2021 International Grand Chapitre & AGM - Lyon

Program & Registration online

2021-11-13

international

Chapitre d'Australie - Toowoomba

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerald Norman HARRISON

2021-11-19

international

Chapitre of Japan - Hokkaido

Bailli Délégué : M. Koji FUKUDA

2021-11-20

international

Chapitre de Slovènie - Ceglo

Bailli Délégué : M. Sekumady CONDE

2021-12-03

international

Chapitre d'Allemagne - Bremen

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2021-12-04

international

Chapitre de Nouvelle-Zélande - Wellington

Bailli Délégué : M. David Ian SHACKLETON

2022-02-28

international

Chapitre of Japan - Tokyo

Bailli Délégué : M. Koji FUKUDA